Academic Board Members

Academic Board Members

 

President

Takatsune Kumada

    
Vice PresidentJiro Gyoba    
Senior Director

Yuji Itoh

Jun Kawaguchi

Shinji Kitagami

Jiro Gyoba

Takatsune Kumada

 

Makiko Naka

Masayoshi Nagai

Hiroshi Yama

  
Director

Yuji Itoh

Kazuhiro Ueda

Satoshi Umeda

Kaori Kashimura

Jun Kawaguchi

  

Junichiro Kawahara

Shinji Kitagami

Jiro GyobaTakashi KusumiTakatsune Kumada
  Hiroyuki ShimizuMasayoshi Nagai

Tomoyasu Nakamura

Makiko Naka

Yukiko Nishizaki

  Etsuko T. HaradaKayo MiuraMakoto MiyataniHiroshi YamaSakiko Yoshikawa
Auditor

Yukio Itsukushima

Naoyuki Osaka

   
Administractive SecretaryHiroshi Yama    
Editorial Committee
_ChairpersonYuji Itoh    
_Vice Chairperson

Kazuhiro Ueda

Junichi Nagai

   
_Administractive SecretaryYoshimasa Majima    
_Committee Members

Masashi Hattori

Izumi Uehara

Ken Matsuda

Miyuki Kamachi

Satoru Suto

 

Daisuke Fujiki

Hiroki Motoyama

Nobuyoshi Iwaki

Rutsuko Nagayama

Takashi Tsukiura

 

Hidetsugu Komeda

Hikari Kinjo

Kosuke Yamamoto

Yukiko Nishizaki

Eriko Sugimori

 

Kenji Kato

    
Committee for Future Planning
_Chairperson

Takatsune Kumada

    
_Committee Members

Yuji Itoh

Jun Kawaguchi

Shinji Kitagami

Jiro Gyoba

Makiko Naka

 

Masayoshi Nagai

Hiroshi Yama

 

 

 

Institutional Committee
_ChairpersonJiro Gyoba    
_Committee MembersYukio ItsukushimaHirokazu OgawaKeita OchiAkihiro TanakaTomoyasu Nakamura
 

Hiroshi Yama

Sakiko Yoshikawa

   
Selection Committee for Distinguished Presentation Award
_Chairperson

Takatsune Kumada

    
_Committee Members

Yuji Itoh

Jun Kawaguchi

Shinji Kitagami

  

Jiro Gyoba

  
Makiko Naka
 
 

Masayoshi Nagai

Hiroshi Yama

 

 

 
Selection Committee for Creativity Award
_Chairperson

Makiko Naka

    
_Committee MembersShinichi IchikawaAkiyoshi KitaokaTakashi TsuzukiMidori ToyamaMuneyoshi Hyodo
 Kazuyoshi FukuzawaMie MatsuiTakashi Matsuo    
Information System Committee
_ChairpersonShinji Kitagami    
_Committee MembersShinobu Ikoma

Tomoyasu Nakamura

Etsuko T. Harada

Katsuya Tandoh

Satoru Suto

 

Masato Nunoi

    
International Exchange Committee
_Chairperson

Jun Kawaguchi

    
_Committee Members

Etsuko T. Harada

Jun SaikiSatoru SaitoKwangoh Yi

Hidetsugu Komeda

  
Ethics Committee
_Chairperson

Takatsune Kumada

    
_Committee MembersYohtaro TakanoMakiko Naka      
Committee for Industry Academia Collaboration
_Chairperson

Yukiko Nishizaki

    
_Vice ChairpersonEtsuko T. Harada    
_Committee MembersKazuma Ishimatsu

Kaori Kashimura

Kazumitsu Shinohara

Satoru Suto

Niida Sumaru

 

Hiroshi Nittono

Ippei Hagiwara

Yoshiko Habuchi

Yuji Wada

 
Symposium Planning Committee

_Chairperson

Masayoshi Nagai

 

 

 

 
_Vice Chairperson

Shinji Kitagami

 

 

 

 
_Committee Members

Nobuhiko Asakura

Atsunori Ariga

Yoshiyuki Ueda

Satoshi Umeda

Junichiro Kawahara

 

Yuiko Sakuta

Eriko Sugimori

Katsuya Tandoh

Takashi Nakao

Hiroyuki Mitsudo

 

Yuki Yamada

 

 

 

 

Committee for Gender Equality
_Chairperson

Naoko Tomiyama

 

 

 

 

_Committee Members

Hiroshi Yama

Tsutako Mori

Sayaka Yoshino

Miyuki Toga

 





  • Facebook
  • Hatena
  • twitter
  • Google+
PAGETOP
Copyright © 日本認知心理学会 All Rights Reserved.
Powered by WordPress & BizVektor Theme by Vektor,Inc. technology.